RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Utica College Track and Field and Cross Country - Utica, New York
Pioneers
1600 Burrstone Rd, Utica, New York, 13502, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Frank Volino
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Live Results - St. Lawrence Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 19th 2013, 12:57am
Comments
St. Lawrence Invitational
- Jan 19, 2013
Canton, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Athletisme Cirrus
Elite Athletics
Hamilton
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
Oswego State
Ottawa (Canada)
Renfrew Track Club
Royal Military College
St Lawrence
SUNY Plattsburgh
Unattached
Utica
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makinde, Oluwasegun
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
06.90
nwi
2
10
2
Robertson, Michael
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.03
nwi
2
8
3
Owusu, Sylvester
12
Utica
07.06
nwi
2
6
4
Isaac, Mbuotidem
10
Hamilton
07.16
nwi
2
4
5
Kabia, Omaru
11
St Lawrence
07.19
nwi
2
2
6
Cordeau, Felix-Olivier
Royal Military C
07.22
nwi
2
1
1
Garren, Josh
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.25
nwi
1
7
Menninger, Nathaniel
9
Hamilton
07.27
nwi
2
7.27
8
Borsellino, Cree
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.27
nwi
2
7.27
2
Jenson, Joseph
10
Hamilton
07.28
nwi
1
3
Pirie, Tyler
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.32
nwi
1
4
Miron-Morin, Maxime
Royal Military C
07.33
nwi
1
5
Fisher, Andy
12
St Lawrence
07.37
nwi
1
6
Rudolphe, Brandon
10
Utica
07.42
nwi
1
7
Lillie, Shawn
10
St Lawrence
07.47
nwi
1
8
Quevillon, Zachary
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.52
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makinde, Oluwasegun
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
06.97
nwi
1
1
Robertson, Michael
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.05
nwi
3
1
Kabia, Omaru
11
St Lawrence
07.19
nwi
2
1
Owusu, Sylvester
12
Utica
07.19
nwi
4
2
Menninger, Nathaniel
9
Hamilton
07.24
nwi
2
1
Cordeau, Felix-Olivier
Royal Military C
07.26
nwi
5
2
Isaac, Mbuotidem
10
Hamilton
07.26
nwi
4
2
Jenson, Joseph
10
Hamilton
07.27
nwi
3
3
Borsellino, Cree
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.27
nwi
4
2
Rudolphe, Brandon
10
Utica
07.33
nwi
5
3
Miron-Morin, Maxime
Royal Military C
07.33
nwi
3
4
Pirie, Tyler
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.33
nwi
4
3
Garren, Josh
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.35
nwi
2
2
Fisher, Andy
12
St Lawrence
07.40
nwi
1
3
Quevillon, Zachary
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.42
nwi
1
4
Lillie, Shawn
10
St Lawrence
07.43
nwi
1
4
Hunter, Kristoff
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.51
nwi
2
3
Elbarhmi, Youssef
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.58
nwi
5
5
Perrior, Riley
Royal Military C
07.60
nwi
2
4
Lalonde, Justin
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.62
nwi
3
4
Comden, Brandon
9
Oswego State
07.62
nwi
5
5
Murray, Tyler
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.63
nwi
4
6
Adams, Eric
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.64
nwi
2
5
Thiel, Alex
11
Athletisme Cirru
07.67
nwi
5
5
Kabia, Alimamy
9
St Lawrence
07.70
nwi
1
6
Rolle, Devonte
9
Oswego State
07.70
nwi
1
7
Cecereu, Nelson
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.70
nwi
2
6
Zaft, Jacob
11
Oswego State
07.76
nwi
4
6
Lawrence, Raheem
9
Utica
07.77
nwi
5
5
Messina, Angelo
9
Oswego State
07.79
nwi
3
7
Erstling, Micah
10
Hamilton
07.84
nwi
1
7
Leger, Gabriel
11
Athletisme Cirru
07.84
nwi
5
6
Newman, Max
9
Hamilton
07.85
nwi
3
8
Johnson, Matthew
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.86
nwi
2
7
Rakotoarivelo, Lova
12
Athletisme Cirru
07.90
nwi
3
8
Kang, Julien
Ottawa (Canada)
08.09
nwi
3
7
Wiedeman, Spencer
Royal Military C
08.16
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cordeau, Felix-Olivier
Royal Military C
23.10
nwi
7
10
2
Miron-Morin, Maxime
Royal Military C
23.36
nwi
7
8
1
Jenson, Joseph
10
Hamilton
23.51
nwi
2
6
1
Kabia, Omaru
11
St Lawrence
23.63
nwi
6
4
2
Garren, Josh
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.66
nwi
6
1.50
3
Fisher, Andy
12
St Lawrence
23.66
nwi
7
1.50
3
Crawford, Nicholas
9
St Lawrence
23.76
nwi
6
4
Pirie, Tyler
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
23.90
nwi
6
4
Bedard, Matthew
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
24.02
nwi
7
1
Drollette, Brian
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
24.05
nwi
3
5
Friis, Joseph
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
24.07
nwi
6
6
Lesperance, Christian
9
Utica
24.18
nwi
6
1
Reider, Sampson
10
Hamilton
24.22
nwi
5
1
Williams, Lawrence
Ottawa (Canada)
24.22
nwi
5
5
Fredericks, Jacob
11
St Lawrence
24.29
nwi
7
6
Borsellino, Cree
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
24.38
nwi
7
3
Frymire, Leif
11
St Lawrence
24.48
nwi
5
1
Adams, Eric
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
24.57
nwi
4
4
Kabia, Alimamy
9
St Lawrence
24.61
nwi
5
2
Volino, Frank
9
Utica
24.80
nwi
3
2
Elbarhmi, Youssef
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
25.13
nwi
4
3
Johnson, Matthew
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
25.17
nwi
3
3
Comden, Brandon
9
Oswego State
25.23
nwi
4
4
Hill, Bradley
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
25.26
nwi
3
4
Zaft, Jacob
11
Oswego State
25.32
nwi
4
5
Lawrence, Raheem
9
Utica
25.34
nwi
4
2
Scott, Mike
12
St Lawrence
25.35
nwi
2
6
Hyde, Shaun
11
Oswego State
25.44
nwi
4
3
Leger, Gabriel
11
Athletisme Cirru
25.48
nwi
2
5
Rolle, Devonte
9
Oswego State
25.56
nwi
5
4
Thiel, Alex
11
Athletisme Cirru
25.62
nwi
2
5
Rakotoarivelo, Lova
12
Athletisme Cirru
25.78
nwi
2
7
Messina, Angelo
9
Oswego State
25.96
nwi
4
5
Wiedeman, Spencer
Royal Military C
26.14
nwi
3
6
Kang, Julien
Ottawa (Canada)
26.68
nwi
2
7
Ireland, James
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
28.16
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Makinde, Tolu
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
51.06
4
10
2
Potash, Luke
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
51.57
4
8
1
Wagenhauser, Matthew
10
Oswego State
51.81
3
6
3
Trapeau, Lucas
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
52.31
4
4
Greenberg, Evan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
52.39
4
4
2
Maniscalco, Vincent
9
St Lawrence
52.42
3
2
3
Friis, Joseph
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
52.70
3
1
1
Lesperance, Christian
9
Utica
52.86
2
5
Bedard, Matthew
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
52.88
4
4
Williams, Lawrence
Ottawa (Canada)
53.58
3
2
Rudolphe, Brandon
10
Utica
53.96
2
5
Baldwin, Andy
11
Oswego State
54.09
3
6
Somes, Nathaniel
9
Hamilton
55.23
3
3
Gibson, Trevor
11
Utica
55.51
2
1
Hill, Bradley
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
56.18
1
4
Payton, Christopher
10
St Lawrence
57.42
2
2
Moe, Ben
10
Utica
57.45
1
3
Lara, Xander
9
Oswego State
59.03
1
4
Washington, Terrances
9
Utica
59.45
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biocchi, Devin
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:04.46c
2
10
2
Frymire, Leif
11
St Lawrence
1:08.92c
2
8
3
Hoover, Andrew
10
Utica
1:09.44c
2
6
4
Brennan, Ryan
11
Oswego State
1:10.60c
2
4
5
Mandelbaum, Andrew
9
Hamilton
1:10.74c
2
2
1
Kilekwang, Leornard
9
Hamilton
1:10.94c
1
1
2
Buscaglia, Kyle
12
Oswego State
1:11.44c
1
6
Lalonde, Justin
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:11.68c
2
7
Hamilton, John
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:11.76c
2
3
Martell, Joshua
10
St Lawrence
1:14.40c
1
4
Adickes, Richard
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:14.77c
1
5
Sheffer, Matthew
10
Oswego State
1:17.53c
1
6
Ireland, James
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:19.01c
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Binns, Remy
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:59.31
3
10
2
Eng, Jonathan
11
St Lawrence
2:03.14
3
8
3
Patterson, Spencer
9
St Lawrence
2:03.42
3
6
4
Richardson, Adam
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:05.08
3
5
Hahnl, Corey
11
St Lawrence
2:05.47
3
4
6
Kent, Trevor
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:05.67
3
2
7
Pinsonneault, Julien
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:05.99
3
1
1
Whalen, Christian
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:09.33
2
2
Lyons, Sean
9
Oswego State
2:09.90
2
1
Bonvouloir, Olivier
Royal Military C
2:10.69
1
3
Hedderman, Dylan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:10.86
2
4
Austin, Praise
11
Utica
2:11.54
2
5
Zlatniski, Corey
9
Utica
2:12.22
2
2
Herholtz, Michael
9
Oswego State
2:12.54
1
6
Padgett, Hunter
12
Utica
2:12.97
2
7
Corbine, Matt
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:15.24
2
3
Moe, Ben
10
Utica
2:18.71
1
4
Washington, Terrances
9
Utica
2:27.17
1
5
Yung, Matthew
9
Hamilton
2:29.35
1
6
Newman, Justin
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:41.65
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bankert, Adam
9
St Lawrence
2:41.86
2
10
2
Kirui, Wesley
9
St Lawrence
2:44.52
2
8
3
Polson, Matt
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:45.36
2
6
4
Harrigan, Shane
Ottawa (Canada)
2:46.23
2
5
Vadala, Jordan
Royal Military C
2:46.57
2
4
6
Reid, Trevor
Royal Military C
2:48.93
2
2
7
Elliott-Knaggs, Landen
11
St Lawrence
2:50.53
2
1
8
Reinsdorf, Nicholas
10
Oswego State
2:50.93
2
1
Stevens, Eric
11
Utica
2:51.33
1
9
DenBleyker, Steven
9
Oswego State
2:51.82
2
10
Rozelle, Brooks
9
Hamilton
2:52.06
2
11
Clayton, Robert
10
Hamilton
2:53.89
2
2
Cairns, Kyle
9
Utica
2:54.37
1
12
Tsang, Adrian
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:54.40
2
3
Payne, Morgan
11
Utica
2:56.78
1
13
Sullivan, Harrison
9
Hamilton
2:57.12
2
4
Walsh, Matthew
Royal Military C
2:58.54
1
5
Hayes, Tyler
12
Utica
2:58.59
1
6
Nevius, Jacob
11
Hamilton
3:01.38
1
7
Lafreniere-Abel, Olivier
Royal Military C
3:02.19
1
8
Trudel, Eric
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
3:02.51
1
9
Kourakis, Adam
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
3:03.28
1
10
Lewis, David
12
Utica
3:05.35
1
11
Johnson, Jeremiah
9
Utica
3:36.34
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Spencer
9
St Lawrence
4:28.23
2
10
2
Richardson, Adam
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
4:29.56
2
3
Eng, Jonathan
11
St Lawrence
4:32.35
2
8
4
Sweet, Ben
12
Oswego State
4:35.78
2
6
5
Kirui, Wesley
9
St Lawrence
4:36.87
2
4
1
Nelson, Zachary
11
St Lawrence
4:39.30
1
2
6
Padgett, Hunter
12
Utica
4:39.52
2
1
7
Harrigan, Shane
Ottawa (Canada)
4:40.31
2
8
McNamara, Jamie
10
Utica
4:42.84
2
2
Cairns, Kyle
9
Utica
4:42.86
1
9
Bryan, James
9
Hamilton
4:45.46
2
10
Byamungu, Muzungu
11
Athletisme Cirru
4:46.09
2
11
Payne, Morgan
11
Utica
4:46.87
2
12
Zlatniski, Corey
9
Utica
4:48.46
2
13
Hitchcox, Scott
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
4:48.91
2
3
Stevens, Eric
11
Utica
4:49.07
1
4
Eng, Joshua
9
St Lawrence
4:51.61
1
14
Rose, Zach
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:51.90
2
5
Flach, Jason
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:52.01
1
6
Meritt, Alex
9
Oswego State
4:53.10
1
7
Shannon, Colin
Royal Military C
4:53.73
1
8
Kane, Thorin
11
Oswego State
4:55.08
1
9
Hayes, Tyler
12
Utica
4:56.26
1
10
Abelson, Evan
9
Hamilton
4:59.77
1
11
Lewis, David
12
Utica
5:02.71
1
12
Lafreniere-Abel, Olivier
Royal Military C
5:08.78
1
13
Johnson, Jeremiah
9
Utica
6:01.71
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Millar, Ryan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
8:54.09
1
10
2
Schram, Mike
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
8:59.01
1
8
3
Martin, Chris
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
9:10.20
1
6
4
Byamungu, Muzungu
11
Athletisme Cirru
9:20.23
1
5
Gendreau-Filion, David
11
Athletisme Cirru
9:27.02
1
6
MacDonald, Daniel
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
9:27.49
1
4
7
Freeman, David
9
Hamilton
9:30.13
1
2
8
Arcuri, Thomas
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
9:33.39
1
1
9
Archie, Damian
11
Oswego State
9:33.67
1
10
Pfander, Charles
9
Hamilton
9:39.76
1
11
Agnew, Sam
Renfrew Track Cl
9:40.17
1
12
Shannon, Colin
Royal Military C
9:46.52
1
13
Fillion, Jean-Francois
12
Athletisme Cirru
10:13.58
1
14
Bennet, Connor
Renfrew Track Cl
10:28.90
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ramsey, Daniel
Unattached
15:04.03
1
2
Smolensky, Scott
10
St Lawrence
15:36.86
1
10
3
Bibb, Trevor
10
St Lawrence
16:20.26
1
8
4
Courneene, Brendan
11
St Lawrence
16:48.66
1
6
5
Arcuri, Thomas
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
16:50.46
1
4
6
Montesano, Nick
10
Oswego State
16:53.23
1
2
7
Moses, Jack
9
Hamilton
17:15.48
1
1
8
Gilyard, Kyle
11
Oswego State
17:36.11
1
9
Oetinger, Nick
11
Oswego State
18:17.64
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makinde, Oluwasegun
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.15
nwi
1
10
2
Fredericks, Jacob
11
St Lawrence
08.42
nwi
1
8
3
Ruffing, Shane
10
Utica
08.69
nwi
1
6
4
Hoover, Andrew
10
Utica
08.76
nwi
1
4
5
Volino, Frank
9
Utica
09.10
nwi
1
2
6
Crawford, Nicholas
9
St Lawrence
09.34
nwi
1
1
7
Quevillon, Zachary
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.47
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Makinde, Oluwasegun
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.26
nwi
2
1
Fredericks, Jacob
11
St Lawrence
08.55
nwi
1
2
Hoover, Andrew
10
Utica
08.75
nwi
2
3
Ruffing, Shane
10
Utica
08.79
nwi
2
4
Volino, Frank
9
Utica
09.08
nwi
2
2
Crawford, Nicholas
9
St Lawrence
09.23
nwi
1
3
Choi, Alex
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
09.47
nwi
1
5
Quevillon, Zachary
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.80
nwi
2
6
Yesalonis, Eric
11
Utica
10.17
nwi
2
4
London, Jake
11
Hamilton
10.21
nwi
1
7
Cameron, Brian
10
Hamilton
10.76
nwi
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ottawa (Canada)
1:27.88
2
10
2
Lesperan
,
Rudolphe
,
Hoover
,
Owusu
Utica
1:34.64
2
8
3
Kabia
,
Fisher
,
Kabia
,
Lillie
St Lawrence
1:35.60
2
6
1
Isaac
,
Jenson
,
Newman
,
Reider
Hamilton
1:36.26
1
4
--
Relay Team
Ottawa (Canada)
1:37.99
1
4
Cordeau
,
Miron-Mo
,
Perrior
,
Waters
Royal Military C
1:45.28
2
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frymire
,
Frederic
,
Crawford
,
Maniscal
St Lawrence
3:30.34
2
10
2
Relay Team
Oswego State
3:32.40
2
8
3
Depo
,
Potash
,
Kent
,
Greenber
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:34.84
2
6
4
Bryan
,
Kilekwan
,
Mandelba
,
Reider
Hamilton
3:43.72
2
4
--
Hamilton
,
Corbine
,
Hedderma
,
Millar
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:44.52
1
--
Relay Team
Oswego State
3:46.64
1
5
Austin
,
Moe
,
Payne
,
Cairns
Utica
3:55.11
2
2
3
Bonvoulo
,
Walsh
,
Wiedeman
,
Vadala
Royal Military C
3:56.23
1
1
--
Abelson
,
Clayton
,
Dupuis
,
Moses
Hamilton
3:59.34
1
--
Washingt
,
Lewis
,
Hayes
,
Stevens
Utica
4:04.03
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons
,
Kane
,
Sweet
,
Carroll
Oswego State
10:47.88
1
10
2
Hahnl
,
Martell
,
Bankert
,
Nelson
St Lawrence
11:12.55
1
8
3
Binns
,
Friis
,
Hitchcox
,
Polson
Ottawa (Canada)
11:18.92
1
6
4
Pinsonne
,
Hill
,
Kourakis
,
Tsang
Ottawa (Canada)
11:56.59
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duval, Corey
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.34m
(43'9)
1
10
2
Kasson, Scott
9
St Lawrence
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
8
3
Lillie, Shawn
10
St Lawrence
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
6
4
Leedom, Nick
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
4
5
Temple, Jamal
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
2
6
Depo, Ben
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
1
7
Devries, Donald
11
Utica
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
8
Kerner, Ryan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.24m
(33'7)
1
9
DeBoer, Bryce
9
St Lawrence
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Basher, Jake
Unattached
18.39m
(60'4)
1
2
Blaisdell, A.J.
12
St Lawrence
14.25m
(46'9)
1
10
3
Lillie, Shawn
10
St Lawrence
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
8
4
Tifft, William
11
Hamilton
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
6
5
Bailey, William
11
Utica
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
4
6
Risole, Frank
12
Oswego State
12.37m
(40'7)
1
2
7
Peterfreund, Matthew
11
Hamilton
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
1
8
Kasson, Scott
9
St Lawrence
11.99m
(39'4)
1
9
Duval, Corey
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
10
Shoults, Matt
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
11
Devries, Donald
11
Utica
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
12
Flower, Tobias
11
Utica
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
13
Leedom, Nick
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
14
DeBoer, Bryce
9
St Lawrence
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Mike
12
St Lawrence
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
2
Kane, Brian
11
St Lawrence
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
3
Depo, Ben
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
4
London, Jake
11
Hamilton
1.83m
(6'0)
1
4
5
Auresicich, Fedor
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1.83m
(6'0)
1
2
6
Rockhill, Connor
9
St Lawrence
1.83m
(6'0)
1
1
7
Crawford, Nicholas
9
St Lawrence
1.78m
(5'10)
1
8
Choi, Alex
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
1.73m
(5'8)
1
9
Jones, Chris
10
Utica
1.73m
(5'8)
1
10
Martell, Joshua
10
St Lawrence
1.63m
(5'4)
1
--
Payne, Kerrin
Unattached
--
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garren, Josh
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
2
10
2
Payton, Christopher
10
St Lawrence
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
2
8
3
Kane, Brian
11
St Lawrence
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
2
6
1
Maiolo, Josh
10
Oswego State
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
4
4
Maniscalco, Vincent
9
St Lawrence
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
2
2
5
Ruffing, Shane
10
Utica
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
2
1
2
Bridgewater, Christopher
10
Oswego State
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
6
Choi, Alex
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
2
3
Scott, Mike
12
St Lawrence
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
3
Scheffer, Matt
Oswego State
5.67m
(18'7)
nwi
1
5
Martell, Joshua
10
St Lawrence
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Blackburn, Jeffrey
12
Hamilton
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
2
8
London, Jake
11
Hamilton
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
2
6
Elbarhmi, Youssef
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Kabia, Alimamy
9
St Lawrence
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Rockhill, Connor
9
St Lawrence
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Hunter, Kristoff
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
10
Auresicich, Fedor
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Chris
10
Utica
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kilekwang, Leornard
9
Hamilton
13.07m
(42'10.5)
nwi
1
10
2
Bridgewater, Christopher
10
Oswego State
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Maiolo, Josh
10
Oswego State
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Maniscalco, Vincent
9
St Lawrence
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
4
5
Kane, Brian
11
St Lawrence
12.61m
(41'4.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Payton, Christopher
10
St Lawrence
12.48m
(40'11.25)
nwi
1
1
7
Blackburn, Jeffrey
12
Hamilton
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cecereu, Nelson
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
2
Sikes, Kyle
10
Utica
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
8
2
Tavernier, Telvin
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
4
Johnson, Matthew
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
6
5
Murray, Tyler
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
6
Quevillon, Zachary
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
7
Depo, Ben
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
--
Rockhill, Connor
9
St Lawrence
NH
(--)
1
--
Choi, Alex
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Chris
10
Utica
NH
(--)
1
--
Yesalonis, Eric
11
Utica
NH
(--)
1
--
Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
--
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntyre, Victoria
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.77
nwi
2
2
Fernando, Shelani
Ottawa (Canada)
08.03
nwi
2
3
Jean, Kathleen
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.16
nwi
2
10
4
Verreault, Emily
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.20
nwi
2
5
DeLude, Lauren
10
Utica
08.23
nwi
2
8
6
Kinsey, Hannah
11
St Lawrence
08.26
nwi
2
6
1
Asanya, Chinelo
9
St Lawrence
08.37
nwi
1
4
7
Laframboise, Alyssa
11
Athletisme Cirru
08.39
nwi
2
2
Pier, Jaleigh
9
St Lawrence
08.41
nwi
1
2
3
Isom, Anea
11
Utica
08.48
nwi
1
1
4
Ajayi, Deborah
9
Oswego State
08.51
nwi
1
5
Lucien, Nafthalia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.58
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Nicole
11
Utica
08.84
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntyre, Victoria
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
07.81
nwi
4
1
Biswal, Devyani
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.01
nwi
3
1
Fernando, Shelani
Ottawa (Canada)
08.11
nwi
2
2
Jean, Kathleen
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.17
nwi
3
2
Verreault, Emily
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.24
nwi
4
1
Kinsey, Hannah
11
St Lawrence
08.25
nwi
1
2
DeLude, Lauren
10
Utica
08.28
nwi
1
2
Laframboise, Alyssa
11
Athletisme Cirru
08.41
nwi
2
3
Pier, Jaleigh
9
St Lawrence
08.42
nwi
1
4
Asanya, Chinelo
9
St Lawrence
08.46
nwi
1
3
Isom, Anea
11
Utica
08.54
nwi
3
3
Biswal, Divya
10
St Lawrence
08.54
nwi
4
3
Ajayi, Deborah
9
Oswego State
08.55
nwi
2
4
Lucien, Nafthalia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.57
nwi
4
4
Johnson, Nicole
11
Utica
08.63
nwi
2
4
Sealy, Patricia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.73
nwi
3
5
McKechnie, Hailey
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.78
nwi
2
6
Sipprell, Krista
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.82
nwi
2
5
Grolley, Roxanne
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
08.83
nwi
3
5
Brundige, Carly
11
Oswego State
08.84
nwi
1
5
Armstrong, Jordan
11
Utica
08.91
nwi
4
6
Carlino, Lauren
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
09.00
nwi
1
7
Carter, Kheiyasa
10
Oswego State
09.02
nwi
2
6
Disotelle, Kylee
9
St Lawrence
09.13
nwi
4
7
Lang, Georgina
10
Hamilton
09.24
nwi
4
6
Kokron, Felicite
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.37
nwi
3
7
Fiedler, Alyssa
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.69
nwi
1
8
Hills, Tasheonia
9
Utica
10.18
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McIntyre, Victoria
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
25.06
nwi
8
1
Phillips, Clara
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
26.42
nwi
7
2
Gardner, Charlotte
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
26.68
nwi
8
10
3
Fernando, Shelani
Ottawa (Canada)
26.92
nwi
8
4
Kinsey, Hannah
11
St Lawrence
27.16
nwi
8
8
5
Telford, Alexandra
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
27.27
nwi
8
2
Jones, Reilly
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
27.67
nwi
7
1
Laframboise, Alyssa
11
Athletisme Cirru
27.76
nwi
4
6
Lamothe, Alexia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
27.86
nwi
8
3
Jean, Kathleen
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
27.91
nwi
7
6
1
Wiatr, Sarah
9
Utica
27.98
nwi
5
4
4
Verreault, Emily
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
28.18
nwi
7
2
Gillies, Chelsea
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
28.29
nwi
5
2
2
Pier, Jaleigh
9
St Lawrence
28.30
nwi
4
1
1
Pariseau, Marissa
10
Oswego State
28.48
nwi
3
1
Pond, Anna
10
St Lawrence
28.53
nwi
6
3
Asanya, Chinelo
9
St Lawrence
28.60
nwi
4
4
Gaudet, Cierra
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
28.61
nwi
5
2
Lucien, Nafthalia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
28.68
nwi
6
5
Sealy, Patricia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
28.68
nwi
5
5
McKechnie, Hailey
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
28.84
nwi
7
3
Caron, Jenna
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
28.90
nwi
6
4
David, Kathryn
Renfrew Track Cl
28.94
nwi
6
4
Isom, Anea
11
Utica
29.06
nwi
4
2
Rodriguez, Katherine
10
Oswego State
29.07
nwi
3
3
Mahlig, Alexia
11
Athletisme Cirru
29.14
nwi
3
6
Comeau, Elizabeth
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
29.21
nwi
7
6
Smith, Hannah-Kelsey
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
29.46
nwi
5
5
Johnson, Nicole
11
Utica
29.47
nwi
4
5
Carroll, Kaela
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
29.52
nwi
6
6
Carter, Kheiyasa
10
Oswego State
29.61
nwi
6
4
Romo Martinez, Estefania
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
30.06
nwi
3
1
Wall, Kathryn
9
Hamilton
30.40
nwi
2
6
Allain, Isabelle
Royal Military C
30.52
nwi
4
5
Ryan, Lauren
9
Oswego State
30.74
nwi
3
2
Appel, Amelia
12
Hamilton
30.76
nwi
2
3
O'Grady, Clare
11
Hamilton
30.85
nwi
2
1
Mogaji, Kemi
10
Oswego State
32.17
nwi
1
2
Fleming, Lauren
11
Oswego State
33.83
nwi
1
4
Ratelle, Constance-Aurel
Royal Military C
33.95
nwi
2
3
Hills, Tasheonia
9
Utica
36.66
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, Charlotte
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
59.37
4
10
2
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
59.82
4
3
Marini, Jessica
11
St Lawrence
1:00.49c
4
8
1
Cummings, Rosi
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:01.18c
3
6
4
Telford, Alexandra
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:01.59c
4
5
Jones, Reilly
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:01.95c
4
2
Lamothe, Alexia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:02.07c
3
3
Bowden, Anastasia
11
Utica
1:02.65c
3
4
4
Gillies, Chelsea
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:03.29c
3
2
2
Hogue, Sayyidah
9
Utica
1:04.27c
2
1
3
Carroll, Kaela
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:04.89c
2
5
Comeau, Elizabeth
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:05.44c
3
6
Caron, Jenna
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:05.54c
3
1
Hameline, Cassia
10
St Lawrence
1:05.64c
1
4
David, Kathryn
Renfrew Track Cl
1:06.11c
2
5
Hall, Molly
11
Utica
1:06.49c
2
2
Rodriguez, Katherine
10
Oswego State
1:06.91c
1
3
Yee, Samantha
10
St Lawrence
1:06.92c
1
4
Allain, Isabelle
Royal Military C
1:07.53c
1
5
Alvarado, Savannah
10
Hamilton
1:07.57c
1
6
Romo Martinez, Estefania
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:09.65c
1
7
Mustapich, Bryanna
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:10.77c
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stine, Carly
10
St Lawrence
1:20.10
2
10
2
Gaudet, Cierra
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1:21.34
2
8
3
Mahlig, Alexia
11
Athletisme Cirru
1:24.79
2
4
McGarry, Jessye
9
Hamilton
1:25.69
2
6
5
Siry, Kelly
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:27.42
2
4
1
Rescott, Marissa
11
St Lawrence
1:31.16
1
2
2
Schwind, Audrey
9
Utica
1:32.92
1
1
3
Perri, Amanda
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
1:33.51
1
4
Ratelle, Constance-Aurel
Royal Military C
1:36.45
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stenman-Fahey, Erinn
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:22.81
3
2
MOORE, Clara
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:25.81
3
10
3
Murawsky, Jennifer
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:28.86
3
8
4
Moran, Keirstyn
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:29.84
3
6
5
Balloni, Jaimee
11
Utica
2:31.38
3
4
1
Pageau, Kristie
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:31.45
2
2
6
Cziranka-Cooks, Danika
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2:32.60
3
1
2
Averill, Christen
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:34.91
2
3
Oglevee, Catherine
10
Hamilton
2:35.32
2
4
Bielli, Sammy
11
Oswego State
2:36.04
2
5
Villeneuve, Ashton
9
Utica
2:38.73
2
7
Bennett, Samantha
9
Utica
2:39.49
3
6
Sadqi, Lina
Ottawa (Canada)
2:39.71
2
1
Grigg, Teresa
9
St Lawrence
2:50.66
1
2
Hunsinger, Claire
12
Hamilton
2:53.65
1
7
McNally, Kelsey
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:54.35
2
3
Tsutsui, Kristen
9
Hamilton
2:57.90
1
4
Scarf, Allison
9
St Lawrence
3:00.65
1
8
Hudson, Emily
10
Utica
3:06.82
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bott, Katie
11
Oswego State
3:13.03
1
10
2
Choinski, Krystina
10
Hamilton
3:16.25
1
8
3
Banzer, Emily
10
Hamilton
3:22.18
1
6
4
Trepanier, Veronique
Royal Military C
3:27.94
1
4
5
Reilly, Kerry
11
Hamilton
3:29.18
1
2
6
Hannahan, Amy
9
Oswego State
3:31.41
1
1
7
Bowler, Julie
10
Utica
3:33.26
1
8
Rifendifer, Sara
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
3:36.77
1
9
Huyck, Chelsea
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
3:36.83
1
10
Findlater, Paula
Royal Military C
3:43.14
1
11
Holmer, Alexis
9
Utica
3:49.77
1
12
Bernardin, Savannah
10
Utica
3:54.24
1
13
Feggulis, Vasiliki (Vikk
12
Utica
3:59.68
1
14
Slattery, Samantha
11
Utica
4:09.23
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schermerhorn, Amanda
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:15.48
2
10
2
KANZ, Isabelle
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
5:25.38
2
8
3
Britton, Julia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
5:31.00
2
6
4
Houde Pearce, Erika
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
5:31.27
2
4
5
Balloni, Jaimee
11
Utica
5:32.48
2
2
6
Laris, Katie
9
Oswego State
5:35.06
2
1
7
O'Reilly, Elizabeth
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
5:35.75
2
8
Ehmann, Katie
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:42.09
2
9
Smith, Lainie
9
Hamilton
5:42.14
2
10
Boncore, Jasmine
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:42.62
2
11
Villeneuve, Ashton
9
Utica
5:43.63
2
1
Scheibel, Barb
10
Oswego State
5:44.75
1
12
Prendergast, Samantha
11
Utica
5:47.97
2
2
Popovitch, Sarah
9
Oswego State
5:48.09
1
3
Bowler, Julie
10
Utica
5:51.98
1
4
Depalma, Sarah
9
Utica
6:00.71
1
5
Sheehan, Meaghan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:01.23
1
6
Szewczyk, Andrea
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
6:05.40
1
7
Ozols, Erika
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:09.33
1
8
Slattery, Samantha
11
Utica
6:21.54
1
9
Holmer, Alexis
9
Utica
6:25.41
1
10
Bernardin, Savannah
10
Utica
6:26.20
1
11
Feggulis, Vasiliki (Vikk
12
Utica
6:35.38
1
12
Randall, Joanna
12
Utica
6:48.28
1
13
Palazzo, Nicole
9
Oswego State
6:51.75
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Ella
9
St Lawrence
10:06.25
1
10
2
Raue, Caroline
12
St Lawrence
10:27.08
1
8
3
Edwards, Elizabeth
12
St Lawrence
10:27.15
1
6
4
Beccia, Ariel
11
St Lawrence
10:31.86
1
4
5
Coon, Colleen
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
10:32.18
1
2
6
Templeton, Lauren
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
11:29.11
1
1
7
Lyons, Hannah
11
Hamilton
11:37.70
1
8
Riley, Katie
11
Oswego State
13:03.89
1
9
Lamie, Brittany
10
Oswego State
13:05.35
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cackett, Rachel
12
Hamilton
19:25.60
1
10
2
Kloeckner, Hannah
11
Hamilton
19:41.90
1
8
3
Sakowski, Christina
11
Oswego State
20:25.57
1
6
4
Crocetti, Noelle
9
Oswego State
21:36.46
1
4
5
Englert, Brittany
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
21:57.60
1
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Devyani
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.77
nwi
1
10
2
Krech, Michele
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.34
nwi
1
3
Shepard-Schleski, Karla
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.36
nwi
1
4
Phillips, Clara
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.42
nwi
1
5
Pageau, Kristie
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.00
nwi
1
8
6
Scarf, Allison
9
St Lawrence
10.39
nwi
1
6
7
Disotelle, Kylee
9
St Lawrence
10.47
nwi
1
4
8
Hameline, Cassia
10
St Lawrence
10.75
nwi
1
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Devyani
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
08.78
nwi
1
2
Krech, Michele
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.28
nwi
1
1
Shepard-Schleski, Karla
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.39
nwi
2
2
Phillips, Clara
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
09.67
nwi
2
3
Pageau, Kristie
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
09.78
nwi
2
4
Scarf, Allison
9
St Lawrence
10.32
nwi
2
3
Hameline, Cassia
10
St Lawrence
10.52
nwi
1
4
Disotelle, Kylee
9
St Lawrence
10.56
nwi
1
5
Ryan, Lauren
9
Oswego State
10.75
nwi
1
5
Schwind, Audrey
9
Utica
11.11
nwi
2
6
Sealy, Patricia
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
11.51
nwi
1
6
Appel, Amelia
12
Hamilton
12.02
nwi
2
7
Fredericks, Janelle
9
St Lawrence
13.06
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bowden
,
Prenderg
,
Wiatr
,
DeLude
Utica
1:48.86
2
10
2
Asanya
,
Pond
,
Pier
,
Kinsey
St Lawrence
1:50.90
2
8
3
Relay Team
Ottawa (Canada)
1:51.84
2
6
--
Isom
,
Diamente
,
Bogino
,
Walters
Utica
1:53.88
1
4
Grolley
,
Mustapic
,
Carlino
,
Siry
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:58.58
2
4
5
Wall
,
Aulita
,
O'Grady
,
Appel
Hamilton
1:59.48
2
2
--
Relay Team
Ottawa (Canada)
2:04.43
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stine
,
Hameline
,
Turner
,
Marini
St Lawrence
4:09.80
1
10
2
Relay Team
Oswego State
4:10.48
1
8
3
Schermer
,
Averill
,
Ehmann
,
Ozols
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:35.20
1
6
4
Relay Team
Utica
4:40.42
1
4
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Britton
,
Moran
,
O'Reilly
,
Houde Pe
Ottawa (Canada)
13:15.09
1
2
Kanz
,
Moore
,
Gillies
,
Murawsky
Ottawa (Canada)
13:37.06
1
10
3
Scheibel
,
Laris
,
Popovitc
,
Bielli
Oswego State
14:04.82
1
8
4
Banzer
,
Oglevee
,
McGarry
,
Choinski
Hamilton
14:08.98
1
6
5
Sadqi
,
Carroll
,
Gaudet
,
Cziranka
Ottawa (Canada)
14:38.69
1
6
Bennett
,
Hogue
,
DePalma
,
Holmer
Utica
14:43.21
1
4
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Linder, Kristen
11
St Lawrence
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
10
2
Garcia, Leanna
Elite Athletics
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
3
Gadway, Amanda
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.50m
(34'5.25)
1
8
4
Bliss, Nichole
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
10.24m
(33'7)
1
6
5
Tyree, Jessica
10
St Lawrence
10.09m
(33'1)
1
4
6
Gadway, Ashley
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
2
7
Mack, Imani
9
Utica
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
1
8
Smith, Hannah-Kelsey
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
9
Clark, Abbey
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
10
Hunsinger, Claire
12
Hamilton
9.02m
(29'7)
1
11
Chruscicki, Carlin
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
12
Guerrer, Darnelle
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
7.98m
(26'2)
1
13
Dudley, Katrina
10
Utica
6.69m
(21'11.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chruscicki, Carlin
10
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
10
2
Gadway, Amanda
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
8
3
Linder, Kristen
11
St Lawrence
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
6
4
Tyree, Jessica
10
St Lawrence
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
4
5
Bliss, Nichole
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
12.92m
(42'4.5)
1
2
6
Gadway, Ashley
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.40m
(40'8)
1
1
7
Garcia, Leanna
Elite Athletics
10.57m
(34'8)
1
8
Mack, Imani
9
Utica
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
9
Catalioto, Stephanie
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
10
Clark, Abbey
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
11
Dudley, Katrina
10
Utica
9.40m
(30'10)
1
12
Doolin, Margaret
11
Hamilton
7.43m
(24'4.5)
1
13
Guerrer, Darnelle
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
7.42m
(24'4)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Eliza
10
St Lawrence
1.63m
(5'4)
1
10
2
Turner, Marisa
9
St Lawrence
1.58m
(5'2)
1
8
2
Shepard-Schleski, Karla
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Krech, Michele
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Jakubauskaite, Agne
12
Hamilton
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
4
5
Morris, Kylie
12
St Lawrence
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
4
5
Wild, Emily
11
Oswego State
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
4
8
Smith, Hannah-Kelsey
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
11
Pearce, Kate
10
Utica
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
9
Diamente, Catalena
9
Utica
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
0.50
9
Pageau, Kristie
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
0.50
12
Steates, Katherine
10
Hamilton
1.38m
(4'6.25)
1
--
Walters, Jaimee
9
Utica
NH
(--)
1
--
Homer, Abigail
9
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeLude, Lauren
10
Utica
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Biswal, Divya
10
St Lawrence
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Wiatr, Sarah
9
Utica
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Pageau, Kristie
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
4
5
Diamente, Catalena
9
Utica
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
2
6
Bogino, Chelsea
11
Utica
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
1
7
Sipprell, Krista
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Scarf, Allison
9
St Lawrence
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Harrigan, Kristen
10
Oswego State
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
10
Armstrong, Jordan
11
Utica
4.26m
(13'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Aulita, Sky
10
Hamilton
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Biswal, Divya
10
St Lawrence
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Sipprell, Krista
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
10.55m
(34'7.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Bell, Eliza
10
St Lawrence
10.48m
(34'4.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Aulita, Sky
10
Hamilton
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
4
5
Steates, Katherine
10
Hamilton
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
2
6
Scarf, Allison
9
St Lawrence
9.58m
(31'5)
nwi
1
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rock, Melinda
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
2
DalCais, Brittany
10
Oswego State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
10
3
Vuong, Kim-Quyen
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
3.00m
(9'10)
1
4
Kokron, Felicite
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2.85m
(9'4)
1
8
5
Rescott, Marissa
11
St Lawrence
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
6
6
Fiedler, Alyssa
-1
Ottawa (Canada)
2.55m
(8'4.25)
1
4
7
Lewis, Sara
9
Hamilton
2.40m
(7'10.25)
1
2
--
Walters, Jaimee
9
Utica
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#st-lawrence
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - RIT Tiger Invitational
387 shares:
St. Lawrence Indoor Invitational
,
Athletisme Cirrus
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Elite Athletics
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Utica College Track and Field and Cross Country - Utica, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
118
2022
166
2021
148
2020
102
2019
188
2018
164
2017
194
2016
198
2015
199
2014
215
2013
242
2012
45
2011
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#st-lawrence
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!